Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
17.09.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 33:28 2:0
16.09.2017 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Angermund 1M 27:31 0:2
17.09.2017 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 21:23 0:2
16.09.2017 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 24:25 0:2
16.09.2017 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:39 0:2
16.09.2017 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 29:23 2:0
16.09.2017 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 28:24 2:0

2. Spieltag

 
23.09.2017 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 39:29 2:0
24.09.2017 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:16 2:0
23.09.2017 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 28:29 0:2
23.09.2017 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 27:33 0:2
23.09.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M HSG Wesel 1M 19:18 2:0
23.09.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:24 2:0
23.09.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 27:17 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
01.10.2017 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 30:30 1:1
01.10.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 29:34 0:2
30.09.2017 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 42:24 2:0
30.09.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 27:31 0:2
30.09.2017 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 30:32 0:2
30.09.2017 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 20:29 0:2
30.09.2017 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 21:21 1:1

4. Spieltag

 
07.10.2017 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:22 2:0
08.10.2017 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 32:23 2:0
07.10.2017 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 34:25 2:0
07.10.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 31:25 2:0
07.10.2017 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M SG Überruhr 1M 31:28 2:0
07.10.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:29 0:2
07.10.2017 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M HSG Wesel 1M 26:25 2:0

5. Spieltag

 
15.10.2017 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 31:26 2:0
15.10.2017 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 26:24 2:0
14.10.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 31:22 2:0
15.10.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 22:18 2:0
14.10.2017 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 27:32 0:2
14.10.2017 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 26:26 1:1
14.10.2017 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 27:27 1:1

6. Spieltag

 
21.10.2017 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M HSG Wesel 1M 35:23 2:0
22.10.2017 12:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 22:23 0:2
21.10.2017 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M SG Überruhr 1M 34:28 2:0
21.10.2017 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:25 2:0
21.10.2017 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 25:24 2:0
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Aldekerk 2M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:31 0:2
21.10.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Angermund 1M 30:25 2:0

7. Spieltag

 
24.11.2017 20:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 28:33 0:2
05.11.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M SG Überruhr 1M 25:27 0:2
25.11.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:29 0:2
04.11.2017 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 27:28 0:2
04.11.2017 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 19:23 0:2
05.11.2017 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 21:26 0:2
05.11.2017 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 33:20 2:0

8. Spieltag

 
12.11.2017 12:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 24:28 0:2
11.11.2017 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 31:23 2:0
11.11.2017 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:19 2:0
11.11.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 30:34 0:2
11.11.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M LTV Wuppertal 1M 23:29 0:2
11.11.2017 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M HSG Wesel 1M 24:19 2:0
11.11.2017 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Angermund 1M 30:26 2:0

9. Spieltag

 
19.11.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M HSG Wesel 1M 19:11 2:0
19.11.2017 13:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 29:29 1:1
18.11.2017 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 30:28 2:0
18.11.2017 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 23:25 0:2
18.11.2017 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:19 2:0
18.11.2017 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M Mettmann-Sport 1M 35:28 2:0
18.11.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 30:29 2:0

10. Spieltag

 
09.12.2017 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:30 0:2
07.01.2018 17:00 HSG Wesel 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 26:25 2:0
19.12.2017 20:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 33:19 2:0
09.12.2017 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:30 0:2
09.12.2017 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 30:30 1:1
09.12.2017 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 25:23 2:0
09.12.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 31:31 1:1

11. Spieltag

 
16.12.2017 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 35:24 2:0
16.12.2017 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M HSG Wesel 1M 31:29 2:0
16.12.2017 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:42 0:2
17.12.2017 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 24:24 1:1
16.12.2017 18:15 TV Angermund 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:27 1:1
16.12.2017 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 22:23 0:2
17.12.2017 12:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 26:31 0:2

12. Spieltag

 
14.01.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Angermund 1M 29:36 0:2
14.01.2018 19:00 TuS Lintorf 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:28 0:2
13.01.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 28:33 0:2
13.01.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 23:21 2:0
13.01.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 25:24 2:0
13.01.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:30 0:2
13.01.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 29:31 0:2

13. Spieltag

 
20.01.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 33:20 2:0
20.01.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 30:21 2:0
20.01.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:23 2:0
21.01.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M HSG Wesel 1M 37:34 2:0
20.01.2018 18:00 TV Aldekerk 2M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 29:24 2:0
20.01.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 32:31 2:0
20.01.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 21:20 2:0

14. Spieltag

 
27.01.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M HSG Wesel 1M 20:19 2:0
28.01.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:20 2:0
27.01.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 31:31 1:1
28.01.2018 15:00 TV Aldekerk 2M SG Überruhr 1M 27:23 2:0
27.01.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 24:28 0:2
27.01.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 36:28 2:0
27.01.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 23:22 2:0

15. Spieltag

 
03.02.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 25:24 2:0
04.02.2018 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Angermund 1M 26:28 0:2
04.02.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 24:22 2:0
03.02.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 25:24 2:0
03.02.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 24:29 0:2
03.02.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 22:32 0:2
03.02.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 21:26 0:2

16. Spieltag

 
18.02.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Angermund 1M 25:26 0:2
17.02.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 25:23 2:0
18.02.2018 12:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 34:25 2:0
18.02.2018 17:45 TV Aldekerk 2M TuS Lintorf 1M 27:19 2:0
17.02.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 22:31 0:2
17.02.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M HSG Wesel 1M 30:28 2:0
17.02.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M SG Überruhr 1M 38:23 2:0

17. Spieltag

 
24.02.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 25:25 1:1
25.02.2018 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 33:26 2:0
25.02.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 19:27 0:2
24.02.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 27:26 2:0
24.02.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 32:22 2:0
24.02.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 24:23 2:0
24.02.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 25:28 0:2

18. Spieltag

 
03.03.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M SG Überruhr 1M 25:25 1:1
03.03.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 20:20 1:1
03.03.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 26:23 2:0
03.03.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M HSG Wesel 1M 30:26 2:0
03.03.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 33:26 2:0
03.03.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 28:19 2:0
03.03.2018 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M TV Angermund 1M 29:22 2:0

19. Spieltag

 
11.03.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 31:23 2:0
26.04.2018 20:15 TuS Lintorf 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 29:28 2:0
11.03.2018 17:00 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 16:16 1:1
11.03.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 31:33 0:2
10.03.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 31:36 0:2
10.03.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 22:23 0:2
10.03.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 21:29 0:2

20. Spieltag

 
17.03.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 29:22 2:0
17.03.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M HSG Wesel 1M 26:16 2:0
17.03.2018 19:15 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Angermund 1M 34:23 2:0
17.03.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 23:21 2:0
17.03.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 24:26 0:2
17.03.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 26:40 0:2
17.03.2018 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 21:30 0:2

21. Spieltag

 
25.03.2018 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 31:26 2:0
25.03.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M SG Überruhr 1M 28:24 2:0
25.03.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 32:27 2:0
24.03.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 25:29 0:2
24.03.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 28:27 2:0
24.03.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 15:23 0:2
24.03.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 26:23 2:0

22. Spieltag

 
14.04.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Angermund 1M 30:29 2:0
15.04.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 30:22 2:0
14.04.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:20 2:0
14.04.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 29:31 0:2
14.04.2018 19:15 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 22:38 0:2
14.04.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 28:22 2:0
14.04.2018 19:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 32:30 2:0

23. Spieltag

 
22.04.2018 11:15 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 29:19 2:0
21.04.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 30:29 2:0
22.04.2018 13:00 TV Aldekerk 2M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 27:27 1:1
21.04.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 32:32 1:1
21.04.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M HSG Wesel 1M 21:18 2:0
20.04.2018 20:30 LTV Wuppertal 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 24:24 1:1
21.04.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M SG Überruhr 1M 27:21 2:0

24. Spieltag

 
28.04.2018 19:30 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 24:23 2:0
29.04.2018 16:00 HSG Wesel 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 27:28 0:2
28.04.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 26:33 0:2
28.04.2018 19:00 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 38:32 2:0
28.04.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Angermund 1M 28:25 2:0
28.04.2018 19:30 Borussia M´gladbach 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 21:22 0:2
28.04.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M LTV Wuppertal 1M 25:24 2:0

25. Spieltag

 
05.05.2018 20:00 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M SG Überruhr 1M 28:22 2:0
05.05.2018 19:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M Borussia M´gladbach 1M 29:31 0:2
06.05.2018 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 21:29 0:2
05.05.2018 17:30 Mettmann-Sport 1M TSV Aufderhöhe 1M 27:21 2:0
05.05.2018 18:15 TV Angermund 1M HSG Wesel 1M 37:26 2:0
05.05.2018 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2M DJK Unitas Haan 1M 21:33 0:2
05.05.2018 18:00 SV Neukirchen 1M TuS Lintorf 1M 22:24 0:2

26. Spieltag

 
12.05.2018 19:30 TSV Aufderhöhe 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M 30:42 0:2
13.05.2018 16:45 LTV Wuppertal 1M SV Neukirchen 1M 19:20 0:2
12.05.2018 19:30 DJK Unitas Haan 1M Mettmann-Sport 1M 36:28 2:0
12.05.2018 18:00 HSG Wesel 1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1M 31:33 0:2
12.05.2018 18:00 TuS Lintorf 1M TV Angermund 1M 27:27 1:1
12.05.2018 18:00 SG Überruhr 1M TV Krefeld-Oppum 1M 26:30 0:2
12.05.2018 18:00 Borussia M´gladbach 1M TV Aldekerk 2M 36:18 2:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer