4.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
16.09.2018 11:15 SC Waldniel 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 13:11 2:0
08.09.2018 19:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 21:18 2:0
09.09.2018 17:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TV Anrath 3F 28:21 2:0
09.09.2018 16:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SC Waldniel 2F 13:17 0:2

2. Spieltag

 
23.09.2018 18:30 ASV Süchteln 3F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
23.09.2018 10:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0
16.09.2018 16:45 TV Aldekerk 4F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 19:15 2:0
16.09.2018 15:00 TV Anrath 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 20:17 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
30.09.2018 16:00 TV Aldekerk 4F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
30.09.2018 14:00 TV Anrath 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
29.09.2018 16:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0
23.09.2018 14:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0

4. Spieltag

 
03.11.2018 15:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
07.10.2018 18:00 ASV Süchteln 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
07.10.2018 16:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
07.10.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0

5. Spieltag

 
11.11.2018 18:45 ASV Süchteln 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0
11.11.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
04.11.2018 18:30 TV Aldekerk 4F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
04.11.2018 13:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0

6. Spieltag

 
18.11.2018 17:00 TV Anrath 3F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
18.11.2018 17:30 ASV Süchteln 3F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
18.11.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0
11.11.2018 15:30 TV Anrath 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0

7. Spieltag

 
09.12.2018 13:00 TV Anrath 3F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
02.12.2018 15:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
01.12.2018 17:15 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0
01.12.2018 16:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0

8. Spieltag

 
16.12.2018 17:45 ASV Süchteln 3F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2018 17:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2018 17:45 TV Aldekerk 4F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0

9. Spieltag

 
15.12.2018 17:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 14:15 TV Aldekerk 4F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 13:00 TV Anrath 3F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 14:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0

10. Spieltag

 
03.02.2019 17:50 ASV Süchteln 3F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 16:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
02.02.2019 15:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0

11. Spieltag

 
17.02.2019 14:40 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
16.02.2019 17:45 SSV Gartenstadt 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 16:15 TV Aldekerk 4F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 16:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0

12. Spieltag

 
24.02.2019 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2019 13:30 TV Anrath 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0
23.02.2019 18:15 TV Aldekerk 4F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2019 14:45 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0

13. Spieltag

 
10.03.2019 18:00 ASV Süchteln 3F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 14:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2019 14:15 TV Aldekerk 4F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 12:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0

14. Spieltag

 
24.03.2019 18:00 ASV Süchteln 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 19:45 SSV Gartenstadt 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2019 13:30 TV Anrath 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
16.03.2019 14:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0

15. Spieltag

 
31.03.2019 14:15 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SSV Gartenstadt 2F 0:0 0:0
30.03.2019 20:00 TV Aldekerk 4F SC Waldniel 2F 0:0 0:0
30.03.2019 15:45 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TV Anrath 3F 0:0 0:0

16. Spieltag

 
07.04.2019 16:00 ASV Süchteln 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 0:0 0:0
06.04.2019 16:00 TV Anrath 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 0:0
07.04.2019 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 0:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer