2.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
09.09.2018 18:00 TV Aldekerk 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 36:12 2:0
08.09.2018 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Lobberich 1F 18:14 2:0
09.09.2018 16:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 31:22 2:0
09.09.2018 13:30 HSG Adler Haan 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 42:24 2:0
08.09.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 25:28 0:2
08.09.2018 17:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Neusser HV 1F 18:22 0:2
09.09.2018 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 28:21 2:0

2. Spieltag

 
16.09.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 16:23 0:2
16.09.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 35:27 2:0
16.09.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 26:27 0:2
15.09.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 30:18 2:0
15.09.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 20:45 0:2
16.09.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 21:30 0:2
15.09.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 17:16 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
23.09.2018 17:30 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 32:26 2:0
23.09.2018 16:15 TV Beyeröhde 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 24:27 0:2
23.09.2018 18:00 TV Aldekerk 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 29:17 2:0
23.09.2018 17:30 SV Wipperfürth 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 28:17 2:0
22.09.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Lobberich 1F 22:20 2:0
23.09.2018 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Neusser HV 1F 25:23 2:0
23.09.2018 16:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 15:25 0:2

4. Spieltag

 
30.09.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 21:23 0:2
30.09.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 34:26 2:0
30.09.2018 12:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 21:24 0:2
30.09.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 25:22 2:0
29.09.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 28:27 2:0
29.09.2018 15:00 TV Witzhelden 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 27:24 2:0
29.09.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 14:31 0:2

5. Spieltag

 
07.10.2018 14:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Witzhelden 1F 21:21 1:1
07.10.2018 19:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 24:18 2:0
07.10.2018 15:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 29:29 1:1
07.10.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Neusser HV 1F 24:23 2:0
07.10.2018 12:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 39:22 2:0
06.10.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 32:27 2:0
06.10.2018 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 24:18 2:0

6. Spieltag

 
14.10.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 30:21 2:0
14.10.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 25:26 0:2
22.11.2018 19:15 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
20.01.2019 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
13.10.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 25:27 0:2
13.10.2018 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:27 0:2
13.10.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 20:33 0:2

7. Spieltag

 
28.10.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 32:37 0:2
28.10.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 37:16 2:0
28.10.2018 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 19:29 0:2
27.10.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 20:19 2:0
27.10.2018 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 23:30 0:2
27.10.2018 18:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 27:30 0:2
27.10.2018 19:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 24:25 0:2

8. Spieltag

 
04.11.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F TV Lobberich 1F 29:25 2:0
04.11.2018 16:30 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 36:24 2:0
03.11.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 19:31 0:2
03.11.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Neusser HV 1F 17:30 0:2
04.11.2018 15:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 36:33 2:0
03.11.2018 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 21:20 2:0
04.11.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 23:32 0:2

9. Spieltag

 
11.11.2018 16:30 Neusser HV 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 24:23 2:0
11.11.2018 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 31:23 2:0
10.11.2018 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 28:19 2:0
10.11.2018 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 33:19 2:0
11.11.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:22 2:0
10.11.2018 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F HSG Adler Haan 1F 20:29 0:2
10.11.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 26:14 2:0

10. Spieltag

 
18.11.2018 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
18.11.2018 18:15 TV Aldekerk 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
18.11.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
17.11.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 22:27 0:2
18.11.2018 13:30 HSG Adler Haan 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
17.11.2018 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Lobberich 1F 24:21 2:0
17.11.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Neusser HV 1F 19:24 0:2

11. Spieltag

 
02.12.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
02.12.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
02.12.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
01.12.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
01.12.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
01.12.2018 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
02.12.2018 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0

12. Spieltag

 
09.12.2018 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
08.12.2018 15:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2018 15:45 TV Aldekerk 2F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
08.12.2018 16:45 TV Beyeröhde 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
08.12.2018 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2018 12:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0

13. Spieltag

 
16.12.2018 16:15 Neusser HV 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2018 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2018 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
15.12.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
15.12.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0

14. Spieltag

 
27.01.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
26.01.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
26.01.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
26.01.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0

15. Spieltag

 
03.02.2019 16:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
02.02.2019 16:15 TV Beyeröhde 2F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2019 13:00 HSG Adler Haan 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0

16. Spieltag

 
10.02.2019 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
10.02.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
10.02.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
10.02.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
09.02.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0

17. Spieltag

 
17.02.2019 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2019 19:20 HSG Adler Haan 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2019 13:45 TV Aldekerk 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2019 12:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
16.02.2019 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
16.02.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
16.02.2019 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0

18. Spieltag

 
24.02.2019 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2019 12:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2019 11:30 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
23.02.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
23.02.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0

19. Spieltag

 
10.03.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 15:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 12:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 17:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
09.03.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
09.03.2019 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
09.03.2019 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0

20. Spieltag

 
17.03.2019 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2019 17:00 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
16.03.2019 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
16.03.2019 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
16.03.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
16.03.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0

21. Spieltag

 
24.03.2019 15:45 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 16:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 19:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0

22. Spieltag

 
31.03.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
31.03.2019 17:30 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
31.03.2019 15:00 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
31.03.2019 17:30 TV Aldekerk 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
30.03.2019 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
30.03.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
30.03.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0

23. Spieltag

 
07.04.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
07.04.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
07.04.2019 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
07.04.2019 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
06.04.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
06.04.2019 16:45 TV Beyeröhde 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
06.04.2019 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0

24. Spieltag

 
14.04.2019 17:00 HSG Adler Haan 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
14.04.2019 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
14.04.2019 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
13.04.2019 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 0:0 0:0
14.04.2019 14:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
13.04.2019 14:50 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
13.04.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0

25. Spieltag

 
28.04.2019 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
28.04.2019 16:15 Neusser HV 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
28.04.2019 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 0:0 0:0
28.04.2019 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
27.04.2019 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
27.04.2019 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
27.04.2019 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0

26. Spieltag

 
05.05.2019 16:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2019 17:00 HSG Adler Haan 1F Neusser HV 1F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2019 15:45 TV Beyeröhde 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
04.05.2019 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Witzhelden 1F 0:0 0:0
04.05.2019 15:30 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
04.05.2019 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
04.05.2019 18:45 DJK Adler Königshof 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer