Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
17.09.2017 18:30 TV Aldekerk 4M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
16.09.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
17.09.2017 14:00 Osterather TV 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
17.09.2017 10:30 Turnklub Krefeld 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
16.09.2017 16:15 SSV Gartenstadt 2M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
16.09.2017 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag

 
24.09.2017 15:00 SC Waldniel 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
24.09.2017 12:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
24.09.2017 13:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
23.09.2017 19:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
23.09.2017 16:45 Turnklub Krefeld 3M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
23.09.2017 15:30 TV Vorst 3M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0

3. Spieltag

 
30.09.2017 19:30 Osterather TV 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
30.09.2017 19:30 TV Aldekerk 4M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
30.09.2017 18:00 Turnklub Krefeld 3M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
30.09.2017 17:00 Turnklub Krefeld 2M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
30.09.2017 16:15 SSV Gartenstadt 2M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
30.09.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0

4. Spieltag

 
07.10.2017 20:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
07.10.2017 19:00 VT Kempen 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
08.10.2017 12:45 TV Jahn Bockum 1M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
07.10.2017 18:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
07.10.2017 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
07.10.2017 17:30 TV Vorst 3M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0

5. Spieltag

 
15.10.2017 16:30 TV Vorst 3M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017 20:00 Osterather TV 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017 19:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017 16:45 Turnklub Krefeld 3M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017 17:00 Turnklub Krefeld 2M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 4M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0

6. Spieltag

 
22.10.2017 11:15 SC Waldniel 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
22.10.2017 12:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
21.10.2017 17:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
21.10.2017 15:00 VT Kempen 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
21.10.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
21.10.2017 14:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0

7. Spieltag

 
06.01.2018 16:30 Turnklub Krefeld 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
06.01.2018 16:15 Osterather TV 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
06.01.2018 20:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
07.01.2018 16:15 TV Aldekerk 4M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
06.01.2018 15:30 Turnklub Krefeld 3M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
07.01.2018 14:00 TV Vorst 3M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0

8. Spieltag

 
11.11.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
12.11.2017 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
12.11.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
11.11.2017 19:11 TuS St. Hubert 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
11.11.2017 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
12.11.2017 15:30 TV Jahn Bockum 1M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0

9. Spieltag

 
18.11.2017 19:00 TV Aldekerk 4M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
18.11.2017 17:30 TV Vorst 3M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
18.11.2017 16:45 Turnklub Krefeld 3M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
18.11.2017 20:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
18.11.2017 17:15 VT Kempen 2M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
19.11.2017 13:15 Turnklub Krefeld 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0

10. Spieltag

 
09.12.2017 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
09.12.2017 14:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
09.12.2017 15:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
09.12.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017 09:45 SC Waldniel 2M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017 13:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0

11. Spieltag

 
16.12.2017 20:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 20:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 16:00 Turnklub Krefeld 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 16:45 TV Vorst 3M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 19:30 Osterather TV 2M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 19:00 VT Kempen 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0

12. Spieltag

 
14.01.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 15:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 12:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
13.01.2018 16:15 Turnklub Krefeld 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
13.01.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
13.01.2018 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0

13. Spieltag

 
21.01.2018 11:30 VT Kempen 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 20:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
21.01.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 20:00 TV Aldekerk 4M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 15:30 Turnklub Krefeld 3M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0

14. Spieltag

 
28.01.2018 12:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
27.01.2018 19:00 VT Kempen 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
27.01.2018 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
27.01.2018 14:30 TV Vorst 3M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
27.01.2018 15:15 Turnklub Krefeld 3M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0

15. Spieltag

 
04.02.2018 10:30 Turnklub Krefeld 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 14:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 19:30 TV Aldekerk 4M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 15:45 Sportverein Straelen 3M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 15:45 Osterather TV 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0

16. Spieltag

 
18.02.2018 13:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 12:30 TV Vorst 3M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 19:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 18:50 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 19:00 VT Kempen 2M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0

17. Spieltag

 
24.02.2018 18:00 TV Aldekerk 4M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
25.02.2018 16:15 Osterather TV 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 16:45 Turnklub Krefeld 3M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 16:30 Turnklub Krefeld 2M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 15:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0

18. Spieltag

 
04.03.2018 11:30 VT Kempen 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
04.03.2018 14:15 SC Waldniel 2M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 20:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 18:30 Sportverein Straelen 3M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 17:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0

19. Spieltag

 
10.03.2018 17:00 SSV Gartenstadt 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 20:00 TV Aldekerk 4M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 16:45 Turnklub Krefeld 3M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 16:30 Turnklub Krefeld 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 15:45 TV Vorst 3M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 15:45 Osterather TV 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0

20. Spieltag

 
18.03.2018 11:30 SSV Gartenstadt 2M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 12:45 TV Jahn Bockum 1M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 11:15 SC Waldniel 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
17.03.2018 18:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
17.03.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
17.03.2018 15:15 VT Kempen 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0

21. Spieltag

 
24.03.2018 20:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 18:15 TV Vorst 3M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
25.03.2018 10:15 Turnklub Krefeld 2M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 16:00 Turnklub Krefeld 3M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 15:30 Osterather TV 2M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 16:00 TV Aldekerk 4M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0

22. Spieltag

 
15.04.2018 11:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
15.04.2018 11:15 SC Waldniel 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 17:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 16:15 SSV Gartenstadt 2M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0

23. Spieltag

 
21.04.2018 16:00 Turnklub Krefeld 3M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
22.04.2018 15:00 TV Aldekerk 4M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 18:15 TV Vorst 3M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 15:30 Osterather TV 2M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 14:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 15:30 VT Kempen 2M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0

24. Spieltag

 
29.04.2018 11:15 SC Waldniel 2M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
29.04.2018 12:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 16:15 SSV Gartenstadt 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M TV Vorst 3M 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 16:00 Turnklub Krefeld 2M Osterather TV 2M 0:0 0:0

25. Spieltag

 
05.05.2018 18:15 TV Vorst 3M SSV Gartenstadt 2M 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 19:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M Sportverein Straelen 3M 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 16:15 Osterather TV 2M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 15:30 VT Kempen 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2M TV Jahn Bockum 1M 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 15:00 TV Aldekerk 4M Turnklub Krefeld 2M 0:0 0:0

26. Spieltag

 
12.05.2018 18:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3M TuS St. Hubert 2M 0:0 0:0
13.05.2018 12:00 TV Jahn Bockum 1M SC Waldniel 2M 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3M VT Kempen 2M 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 15:15 Turnklub Krefeld 2M Turnklub Krefeld 3M 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 14:00 Osterather TV 2M TV Aldekerk 4M 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 15:45 SSV Gartenstadt 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 3M 0:0 0:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer