4.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
18.09.2016 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 25:9 2:0
18.09.2016 17:15 TV Aldekerk 4F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 10:17 0:2
18.09.2016 15:30 TV Schiefbahn 1F TuS St. Hubert 2F 15:9 2:0
18.09.2016 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 19:15 2:0

2. Spieltag

 
25.09.2016 17:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 15:25 0:2
25.09.2016 11:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 28:16 2:0
24.09.2016 00:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Schiefbahn 1F 0:0 2:0
24.09.2016 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F SC Waldniel 2F 12:10 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
09.10.2016 11:15 SC Waldniel 2F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 11:15 0:2
02.10.2016 12:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F TuS St. Hubert 2F 13:22 0:2
02.10.2016 10:00 ASV Süchteln 3F SG Dülken 1F 18:27 0:2
02.10.2016 12:45 TV Schiefbahn 1F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 30:4 2:0

4. Spieltag

 
30.10.2016 13:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SC Waldniel 2F 16:25 0:2
30.10.2016 14:05 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 13:17 0:2
30.10.2016 13:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 22:13 2:0
29.10.2016 19:00 SG Dülken 1F Sportverein Straelen 3F 22:21 2:0

5. Spieltag

 
06.11.2016 11:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 26:8 2:0
06.11.2016 13:45 ASV Süchteln 3F Sportverein Straelen 3F 18:17 2:0
06.11.2016 09:45 TV Aldekerk 4F SG Dülken 1F 14:21 0:2
05.11.2016 19:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 17:10 2:0

6. Spieltag

 
13.11.2016 14:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TuS St. Hubert 2F 13:25 0:2
13.11.2016 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 11:16 0:2
12.11.2016 19:00 SG Dülken 1F TV Schiefbahn 1F 10:21 0:2
13.11.2016 13:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 18:13 2:0

7. Spieltag

 
27.11.2016 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F SG Dülken 1F 14:19 0:2
27.11.2016 15:30 TV Schiefbahn 1F Sportverein Straelen 3F 28:10 2:0
27.11.2016 13:00 ASV Süchteln 3F TV Aldekerk 4F 15:21 0:2
26.11.2016 16:50 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 2:0

8. Spieltag

 
18.01.2017 20:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 30:16 2:0
04.12.2016 18:00 TV Aldekerk 4F TV Schiefbahn 1F 14:22 0:2
04.12.2016 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F SC Waldniel 2F 7:8 0:2
03.12.2016 19:00 SG Dülken 1F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 15:19 0:2

9. Spieltag

 
11.12.2016 19:15 ASV Süchteln 3F TV Schiefbahn 1F 17:25 0:2
11.12.2016 12:40 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F Sportverein Straelen 3F 0:0 2:0
10.12.2016 15:10 SC Waldniel 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 22:4 2:0
10.12.2016 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F SG Dülken 1F 13:12 2:0

10. Spieltag

 
16.02.2017 19:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 0:0 2:0
18.12.2016 15:30 TV Schiefbahn 1F SC Waldniel 2F 22:16 2:0
17.12.2016 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3F TuS St. Hubert 2F 9:14 0:2
18.12.2016 15:30 SG Dülken 1F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 18:20 0:2

11. Spieltag

 
15.01.2017 17:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SG Dülken 1F 18:32 0:2
14.01.2017 15:00 SC Waldniel 2F ASV Süchteln 3F 26:15 2:0
14.01.2017 14:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 23:11 2:0
14.01.2017 18:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F Sportverein Straelen 3F 19:17 2:0
15.01.2017 11:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F TV Schiefbahn 1F 18:21 0:2

12. Spieltag

 
22.01.2017 15:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F Sportverein Straelen 3F 18:17 2:0
21.01.2017 20:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F TV Schiefbahn 1F 11:18 0:2
22.01.2017 14:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F SC Waldniel 2F 14:15 0:2
22.01.2017 13:10 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Aldekerk 4F 21:8 2:0

13. Spieltag

 
29.01.2017 17:15 ASV Süchteln 3F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 9:15 0:2
29.01.2017 14:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TV Schiefbahn 1F 16:16 1:1
29.01.2017 11:15 SC Waldniel 2F TuS St. Hubert 2F 15:19 0:2
28.01.2017 20:00 TV Aldekerk 4F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 29:14 2:0

14. Spieltag

 
16.02.2017 20:00 SG Dülken 1F ASV Süchteln 3F 34:18 2:0
04.02.2017 15:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 19:13 2:0
05.02.2017 11:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SC Waldniel 2F 13:17 0:2
04.02.2017 16:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F TV Schiefbahn 1F 9:18 0:2

15. Spieltag

 
12.02.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 3F SG Dülken 1F 14:25 0:2
12.02.2017 11:15 SC Waldniel 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 23:19 2:0
12.02.2017 13:30 ASV Süchteln 3F TuS St. Hubert 2F 15:32 0:2
11.02.2017 18:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 23:19 2:0

16. Spieltag

 
19.02.2017 11:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TuS St. Hubert 2F 15:21 0:2
19.02.2017 13:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 9:24 0:2
18.02.2017 19:00 SG Dülken 1F TV Aldekerk 4F 22:12 2:0
18.02.2017 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F ASV Süchteln 3F 11:12 0:2

17. Spieltag

 
05.03.2017 15:30 TV Schiefbahn 1F SG Dülken 1F 21:14 2:0
05.03.2017 16:45 ASV Süchteln 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 18:27 0:2
05.03.2017 13:30 TV Aldekerk 4F Sportverein Straelen 3F 19:12 2:0
04.03.2017 00:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 0:0 2:0

18. Spieltag

 
12.03.2017 18:00 TV Aldekerk 4F ASV Süchteln 3F 13:12 2:0
23.03.2017 20:00 SG Dülken 1F SC Waldniel 2F 23:14 2:0
12.03.2017 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F TV Schiefbahn 1F 18:25 0:2
12.03.2017 11:50 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 32:15 2:0

19. Spieltag

 
19.03.2017 14:15 SC Waldniel 2F Sportverein Straelen 3F 9:19 0:2
18.03.2017 14:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F SG Dülken 1F 18:15 2:0
19.03.2017 12:45 TV Schiefbahn 1F TV Aldekerk 4F 23:7 2:0
19.03.2017 10:00 ASV Süchteln 3F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 23:21 2:0

20. Spieltag

 
26.03.2017 16:00 TV Aldekerk 4F SC Waldniel 2F 13:14 0:2
26.03.2017 17:15 TV Schiefbahn 1F ASV Süchteln 3F 22:12 2:0
26.03.2017 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 6:18 0:2
25.03.2017 17:45 SG Dülken 1F TuS St. Hubert 2F 14:25 0:2

21. Spieltag

 
02.04.2017 12:45 SC Waldniel 2F TV Schiefbahn 1F 7:33 0:2
02.04.2017 14:45 TV Aldekerk 4F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 13:12 2:0
01.04.2017 19:00 TuS St. Hubert 2F Sportverein Straelen 3F 13:9 2:0
01.04.2017 16:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F SG Dülken 1F 19:21 0:2

22. Spieltag

 
09.04.2017 14:15 Sportverein Straelen 3F TSV Kaldenkirchen 2F 14:17 0:2
09.04.2017 16:30 TV Schiefbahn 1F SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2F 19:4 2:0
08.04.2017 16:00 ASV Süchteln 3F SC Waldniel 2F 1:0 2:0
08.04.2017 13:30 TV Aldekerk 4F TuS St. Hubert 2F 15:20 0:2
08.04.2017 19:00 SG Dülken 1F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F 26:10 2:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer