3.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
18.09.2016 17:00 VT Kempen 1F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 26:20 2:0
17.09.2016 16:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F Hülser Sportverein 1F 12:16 0:2
18.09.2016 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F TuS St. Hubert 1F 20:17 2:0
18.09.2016 15:15 TV Aldekerk 3F VT Kempen 2F 21:21 1:1
18.09.2016 11:00 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 21:14 2:0
18.09.2016 11:45 ASV Süchteln 2F TV Lobberich 3F 22:26 0:2

2. Spieltag

 
25.09.2016 17:00 TV Lobberich 3F Sportverein Straelen 2F 21:12 2:0
25.09.2016 11:30 VT Kempen 2F VT Kempen 1F 17:24 0:2
12.10.2016 19:30 Hülser Sportverein 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 19:22 0:2
24.09.2016 16:45 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 30:15 2:0
25.09.2016 11:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 18:18 1:1
24.09.2016 18:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 22:13 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
25.10.2016 19:15 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F TV Lobberich 3F 25:18 2:0
02.10.2016 17:00 VT Kempen 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F 31:17 2:0
02.10.2016 15:30 TV Aldekerk 3F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 20:17 2:0
01.10.2016 16:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F TuS St. Hubert 1F 21:19 2:0
01.10.2016 20:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F VT Kempen 2F 15:16 0:2
02.10.2016 11:45 ASV Süchteln 2F Sportverein Straelen 2F 25:26 0:2

4. Spieltag

 
30.10.2016 17:45 Sportverein Straelen 2F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 17:26 0:2
30.10.2016 19:00 TV Lobberich 3F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 17:18 0:2
30.10.2016 15:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 13:19 0:2
30.10.2016 11:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F VT Kempen 1F 22:22 1:1
30.10.2016 11:30 VT Kempen 2F ASV Süchteln 2F 26:21 2:0
29.10.2016 18:15 Hülser Sportverein 1F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 16:25 0:2

5. Spieltag

 
06.11.2016 17:00 ASV Süchteln 2F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 16:19 0:2
06.11.2016 17:00 VT Kempen 1F TuS St. Hubert 1F 22:14 2:0
06.11.2016 16:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F Sportverein Straelen 2F 23:19 2:0
06.11.2016 11:45 TV Aldekerk 3F TV Lobberich 3F 24:19 2:0
03.11.2016 20:30 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 18:19 0:2
06.11.2016 11:30 VT Kempen 2F Hülser Sportverein 1F 26:23 2:0

6. Spieltag

 
13.11.2016 18:15 TV Lobberich 3F VT Kempen 1F 17:28 0:2
12.11.2016 18:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 17:17 1:1
07.12.2016 19:45 Hülser Sportverein 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 23:24 0:2
12.11.2016 15:15 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 16:9 2:0
12.11.2016 17:45 Sportverein Straelen 2F TV Aldekerk 3F 20:30 0:2
12.11.2016 16:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F VT Kempen 2F 17:27 0:2

7. Spieltag

 
27.11.2016 11:30 VT Kempen 2F TuS St. Hubert 1F 18:15 2:0
27.11.2016 10:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F TV Lobberich 3F 23:18 2:0
27.11.2016 18:30 TV Aldekerk 3F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 22:11 2:0
27.11.2016 17:00 VT Kempen 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 0:0 2:0
27.11.2016 14:00 Hülser Sportverein 1F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 11:16 0:2
27.11.2016 16:00 ASV Süchteln 2F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 22:18 2:0

8. Spieltag

 
04.12.2016 17:15 TV Lobberich 3F VT Kempen 2F 12:20 0:2
04.12.2016 14:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F 17:16 2:0
03.12.2016 17:45 Sportverein Straelen 2F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 28:27 2:0
03.12.2016 16:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F TV Aldekerk 3F 10:14 0:2
04.12.2016 11:15 DJK Germania Oppum 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 26:25 2:0
03.12.2016 16:45 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F VT Kempen 1F 17:24 0:2

9. Spieltag

 
11.12.2016 17:00 VT Kempen 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 27:16 2:0
11.12.2016 17:15 Hülser Sportverein 1F TV Lobberich 3F 15:13 2:0
11.12.2016 16:00 ASV Süchteln 2F TV Aldekerk 3F 20:13 2:0
10.12.2016 20:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 26:24 2:0
11.12.2016 11:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F TuS St. Hubert 1F 18:18 1:1
11.12.2016 11:30 VT Kempen 2F Sportverein Straelen 2F 27:18 2:0

10. Spieltag

 
18.12.2016 16:15 TV Aldekerk 3F VT Kempen 1F 21:22 0:2
18.12.2016 17:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 17:26 0:2
18.12.2016 16:15 TV Lobberich 3F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 15:25 0:2
17.12.2016 18:30 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F VT Kempen 2F 26:19 2:0
17.12.2016 17:45 Sportverein Straelen 2F Hülser Sportverein 1F 26:21 2:0
17.12.2016 17:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 16:15 2:0

11. Spieltag

 
15.01.2017 13:30 Hülser Sportverein 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 14:19 0:2
15.01.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 19:25 0:2
15.01.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 28:20 2:0
15.01.2017 11:15 DJK Germania Oppum 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 25:20 2:0
14.01.2017 20:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F TV Lobberich 3F 15:17 0:2
15.01.2017 11:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 26:22 2:0

12. Spieltag

 
22.01.2017 14:00 Hülser Sportverein 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 16:12 2:0
22.01.2017 13:45 DJK Germania Oppum 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 19:10 2:0
22.01.2017 19:00 TV Lobberich 3F ASV Süchteln 2F 21:18 2:0
22.01.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F TV Aldekerk 3F 32:17 2:0
21.01.2017 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 21:23 0:2
21.01.2017 20:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F VT Kempen 1F 26:20 2:0

13. Spieltag

 
29.01.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F TV Lobberich 3F 23:24 0:2
29.01.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F VT Kempen 2F 23:24 0:2
29.01.2017 15:30 ASV Süchteln 2F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 19:26 0:2
29.01.2017 15:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 8:25 0:2
28.01.2017 20:00 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F TuS St. Hubert 1F 17:16 2:0
27.01.2017 18:00 TV Aldekerk 3F Hülser Sportverein 1F 21:17 2:0

14. Spieltag

 
05.02.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F ASV Süchteln 2F 16:32 0:2
05.02.2017 12:00 Hülser Sportverein 1F VT Kempen 1F 23:25 0:2
05.02.2017 18:45 TV Lobberich 3F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 11:24 0:2
05.02.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 23:29 0:2
04.02.2017 17:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 14:11 2:0
05.02.2017 11:15 DJK Germania Oppum 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 24:13 2:0

15. Spieltag

 
12.02.2017 18:00 TV Aldekerk 3F TuS St. Hubert 1F 14:17 0:2
12.02.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 20:14 2:0
12.02.2017 11:45 ASV Süchteln 2F VT Kempen 2F 32:24 2:0
11.02.2017 14:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F TV Lobberich 3F 17:27 0:2
11.02.2017 18:45 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 21:25 0:2
11.02.2017 20:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F 31:24 2:0

16. Spieltag

 
19.02.2017 11:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 13:23 0:2
19.02.2017 15:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F VT Kempen 1F 23:21 2:0
18.02.2017 18:30 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F ASV Süchteln 2F 17:10 2:0
15.02.2017 19:45 TV Lobberich 3F TV Aldekerk 3F 24:24 1:1
18.02.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 36:15 2:0
18.02.2017 15:45 Hülser Sportverein 1F VT Kempen 2F 12:17 0:2

17. Spieltag

 
05.03.2017 15:30 TV Aldekerk 3F Sportverein Straelen 2F 30:25 2:0
05.03.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F TV Lobberich 3F 30:15 2:0
05.03.2017 15:00 ASV Süchteln 2F Hülser Sportverein 1F 22:28 0:2
04.03.2017 14:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 15:16 0:2
05.03.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 18:21 0:2
05.03.2017 10:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F TuS St. Hubert 1F 29:23 2:0

18. Spieltag

 
12.03.2017 18:30 TV Lobberich 3F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 11:33 0:2
12.03.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 39:31 2:0
12.03.2017 12:15 DJK Germania Oppum 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F 22:22 1:1
01.03.2017 19:30 TuS St. Hubert 1F VT Kempen 2F 16:20 0:2
11.03.2017 16:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F ASV Süchteln 2F 15:19 0:2
12.03.2017 11:15 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 18:13 2:0

19. Spieltag

 
19.03.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 20:20 1:1
19.03.2017 19:00 ASV Süchteln 2F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 14:28 0:2
19.03.2017 13:30 Hülser Sportverein 1F TuS St. Hubert 1F 15:10 2:0
18.03.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 3F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 15:10 2:0
19.03.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F TV Lobberich 3F 12:16 0:2
18.03.2017 20:00 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 40:20 2:0

20. Spieltag

 
26.03.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F VT Kempen 2F 21:29 0:2
26.03.2017 18:00 TV Lobberich 3F Hülser Sportverein 1F 13:13 1:1
25.03.2017 20:30 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 21:27 0:2
25.03.2017 13:30 TV Aldekerk 3F ASV Süchteln 2F 18:19 0:2
25.03.2017 16:00 TuS St. Hubert 1F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 13:12 2:0
25.03.2017 00:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F VT Kempen 1F 0:0 0:2

21. Spieltag

 
02.04.2017 11:30 DJK Germania Oppum 1F TV Lobberich 3F 15:10 2:0
02.04.2017 17:00 VT Kempen 1F TV Aldekerk 3F 33:23 2:0
02.04.2017 11:45 ASV Süchteln 2F TuS St. Hubert 1F 21:19 2:0
02.04.2017 11:30 VT Kempen 2F DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F 21:22 0:2
02.04.2017 10:00 Hülser Sportverein 1F Sportverein Straelen 2F 32:28 2:0
02.04.2017 10:15 TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F 25:10 2:0

22. Spieltag

 
08.04.2017 18:00 ASV Süchteln 2F VT Kempen 1F 21:19 2:0
09.04.2017 16:00 Sportverein Straelen 2F DJK Germania Oppum 1F 25:20 2:0
08.04.2017 16:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2F VT Kempen 2F 17:25 0:2
08.04.2017 15:30 TV Aldekerk 3F TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F 16:29 0:2
05.04.2017 19:45 TV Lobberich 3F TuS St. Hubert 1F 20:17 2:0
08.04.2017 16:00 DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F Hülser Sportverein 1F 20:17 2:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer