2.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
17.09.2017 19:00 TV Lobberich 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 30:18 2:0
16.09.2017 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 15:26 0:2
17.09.2017 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 22:26 0:2
17.09.2017 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 19:20 0:2
16.09.2017 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 17:19 0:2
17.09.2017 14:30 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Borken 1F 37:17 2:0

2. Spieltag

 
24.09.2017 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:25 1:1
24.09.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:22 2:0
24.09.2017 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 20:21 0:2
23.09.2017 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 21:22 0:2
23.09.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 25:21 2:0
24.09.2017 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Lobberich 1F 26:28 0:2

3. Spieltag

 
03.10.2017 14:45 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Lobberich 1F 22:13 2:0
09.11.2017 20:00 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 31:24 2:0
01.10.2017 14:35 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 17:21 0:2
01.10.2017 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 24:35 0:2
30.09.2017 17:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:24 2:0
30.09.2017 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 34:27 2:0

4. Spieltag

 
08.10.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:22 2:0
17.11.2017 20:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 20:18 2:0
07.10.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 24:25 0:2
08.10.2017 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:29 0:2
07.10.2017 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 23:28 0:2
08.10.2017 11:15 TV Borken 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 24:17 2:0

5. Spieltag

 
15.10.2017 17:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 17:18 0:2
15.10.2017 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Borken 1F 33:16 2:0
15.10.2017 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 25:20 2:0
14.10.2017 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Lobberich 1F 21:22 0:2
14.10.2017 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:29 2:0
15.10.2017 14:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 26:22 2:0

6. Spieltag

 
22.10.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 24:20 2:0
22.10.2017 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 21:40 0:2
21.10.2017 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 25:29 0:2
21.10.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 26:22 2:0
22.10.2017 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 31:26 2:0
22.10.2017 11:15 TV Borken 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 21:31 0:2

7. Spieltag

 
05.11.2017 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Lobberich 1F 30:28 2:0
05.11.2017 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 27:31 0:2
04.11.2017 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Borken 1F 31:23 2:0
04.11.2017 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 31:35 0:2
04.11.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 20:21 0:2
11.10.2017 20:00 TV Aldekerk 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 32:21 2:0

8. Spieltag

 
11.11.2017 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 33:26 2:0
12.11.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 29:20 2:0
12.11.2017 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 25:25 1:1
11.11.2017 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:26 0:2
12.11.2017 11:15 TV Borken 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 22:18 2:0
12.11.2017 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 36:27 2:0

9. Spieltag

 
19.11.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 30:31 0:2
19.11.2017 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 40:12 2:0
19.11.2017 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Lobberich 1F 22:26 0:2
18.11.2017 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 31:17 2:0
18.11.2017 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Borken 1F 24:17 2:0
18.11.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 24:25 0:2

10. Spieltag

 
10.12.2017 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017 16:15 SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2017 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017 11:15 TV Borken 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
09.12.2017 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0

11. Spieltag

 
16.12.2017 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
17.12.2017 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
17.12.2017 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
16.12.2017 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0

12. Spieltag

 
14.01.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0
13.01.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
26.11.2017 18:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0

13. Spieltag

 
21.01.2018 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
21.01.2018 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0

14. Spieltag

 
28.01.2018 16:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
27.01.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0

15. Spieltag

 
04.02.2018 15:30 TV Aldekerk 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0

16. Spieltag

 
18.02.2018 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0

17. Spieltag

 
25.02.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
25.02.2018 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
25.02.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0
25.02.2018 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0

18. Spieltag

 
04.03.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
04.03.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
04.03.2018 11:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
04.03.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
03.03.2018 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0

19. Spieltag

 
11.03.2018 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
12.03.2018 20:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0
11.03.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
11.03.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
11.03.2018 13:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0

20. Spieltag

 
18.03.2018 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2018 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
17.03.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0

21. Spieltag

 
25.03.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0
08.04.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 14:00 TV Aldekerk 2F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0
24.03.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0

22. Spieltag

 
15.04.2018 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
15.04.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
15.04.2018 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
15.04.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
14.04.2018 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0

23. Spieltag

 
22.04.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
22.04.2018 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
22.04.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 14:40 TV Aldekerk 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0
21.04.2018 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0

24. Spieltag

 
29.04.2018 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0
29.04.2018 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
29.04.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 0:0 0:0
29.04.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
28.04.2018 18:00 TV Lobberich 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0

25. Spieltag

 
06.05.2018 13:00 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
06.05.2018 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F TV Lobberich 1F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 0:0 0:0
05.05.2018 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F TV Borken 1F 0:0 0:0

26. Spieltag

 
13.05.2018 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 0:0 0:0
13.05.2018 15:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 0:0 0:0
13.05.2018 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 17:00 TV Aldekerk 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 0:0 0:0
12.05.2018 18:00 TV Lobberich 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 0:0 0:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer