1.Frauenmannschaft

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
18.09.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TV Aldekerk 07 22:32 0:2
17.09.2016 18:00 TSG Ober Eschbach TSG 1888 Eddersheim 23:24 0:2
17.09.2016 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. FC Köln 01/07 27:29 0:2
18.09.2016 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 28:28 1:1
17.09.2016 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 25:29 0:2
17.09.2016 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSG Oberursel 25:18 2:0

2. Spieltag

 
25.09.2016 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Gedern/Nidda 27:23 2:0
03.10.2016 16:00 TSG Oberursel PSV Recklinghausen 41:30 2:0
25.09.2016 13:15 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 33:22 2:0
24.09.2016 15:30 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II Roude Leiw Bascharage 36:19 2:0
24.09.2016 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 TSG Ober Eschbach 28:22 2:0
24.09.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 23:15 2:0

3. Spieltag

 
09.10.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 30:30 1:1
09.10.2016 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen TSG 1888 Eddersheim 22:30 0:2
09.10.2016 16:00 Roude Leiw Bascharage TSG Oberursel 22:28 0:2
08.10.2016 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach HSG Gedern/Nidda 30:26 2:0
08.10.2016 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 31:30 2:0
08.10.2016 18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 1. FC Köln 01/07 22:28 0:2

4. Spieltag

 
16.10.2016 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim Roude Leiw Bascharage 35:24 2:0
15.10.2016 19:30 TSG Oberursel SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 22:33 0:2
16.10.2016 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TV Aldekerk 07 26:25 2:0
15.10.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSG Ober Eschbach 22:30 0:2
15.10.2016 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 32:29 2:0
15.10.2016 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda PSV Recklinghausen 28:22 2:0

5. Spieltag

 
23.10.2016 16:00 Roude Leiw Bascharage HSG Gedern/Nidda 23:30 0:2
23.10.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSG Oberursel 25:24 2:0
22.10.2016 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach PSV Recklinghausen 30:21 2:0
22.10.2016 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSG 1888 Eddersheim 23:24 0:2
22.10.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 26:20 2:0
22.10.2016 18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 37:32 2:0

6. Spieltag

 
30.10.2016 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen Roude Leiw Bascharage 25:24 2:0
30.10.2016 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 33:28 2:0
02.11.2016 20:30 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 1. FC Köln 01/07 25:28 0:2
29.10.2016 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TSG Ober Eschbach 33:27 2:0
29.10.2016 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 22:28 0:2
29.10.2016 19:30 TSG Oberursel TV Aldekerk 07 25:30 0:2

7. Spieltag

 
06.11.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 HSG Gedern/Nidda 20:28 0:2
21.11.2016 20:15 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 27:26 2:0
06.11.2016 16:00 TSG Ober Eschbach Roude Leiw Bascharage 32:25 2:0
05.11.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSG Oberursel 31:27 2:0
05.11.2016 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim PSV Recklinghausen 22:17 2:0
05.11.2016 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 21:21 1:1

8. Spieltag

 
19.11.2016 19:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1. FC Köln 01/07 23:23 1:1
19.11.2016 19:30 PSV Recklinghausen HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 23:26 0:2
19.11.2016 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II TSG Ober Eschbach 23:25 0:2
13.11.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 Roude Leiw Bascharage 30:28 2:0
19.11.2016 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 20:33 0:2
19.11.2016 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TV Aldekerk 07 33:31 2:0

9. Spieltag

 
26.11.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:23 2:0
26.11.2016 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 PSV Recklinghausen 25:28 0:2
26.11.2016 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 29:21 2:0
19.11.2016 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 28:37 0:2
26.11.2016 18:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TSG 1888 Eddersheim 22:26 0:2
26.11.2016 16:15 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II TSG Oberursel 29:37 0:2

10. Spieltag

 
04.12.2016 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 25:25 1:1
04.12.2016 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen 1. FC Köln 01/07 22:23 0:2
03.12.2016 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach TSG Oberursel 26:25 2:0
03.12.2016 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 28:23 2:0
03.12.2016 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage TV Aldekerk 07 26:27 0:2
03.12.2016 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 21:29 0:2

11. Spieltag

 
11.12.2016 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSG Ober Eschbach 26:34 0:2
10.12.2016 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSG 1888 Eddersheim 20:23 0:2
11.12.2016 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II PSV Recklinghausen 25:27 0:2
10.12.2016 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 23:23 1:1
10.12.2016 17:15 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II HSG Gedern/Nidda 36:30 2:0
10.12.2016 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 Roude Leiw Bascharage 31:28 2:0

12. Spieltag

 
15.01.2017 16:45 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II PSV Recklinghausen 20:18 2:0
15.01.2017 15:30 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Roude Leiw Bascharage 40:20 2:0
21.01.2017 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSG 1888 Eddersheim 25:26 0:2
15.01.2017 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TSG Ober Eschbach 26:22 2:0
14.01.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk 07 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 26:26 1:1
14.01.2017 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 29:24 2:0

13. Spieltag

 
22.01.2017 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 1. FC Köln 01/07 26:38 0:2
27.01.2017 20:00 TSG Oberursel HSG Gedern/Nidda 21:24 0:2
22.01.2017 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen TSG Oberursel 19:25 0:2
21.01.2017 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach TV Aldekerk 07 27:23 2:0
21.01.2017 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 28:28 1:1
21.01.2017 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 34:34 1:1

14. Spieltag

 
05.02.2017 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim PSV Recklinghausen 23:29 0:2
04.02.2017 19:30 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 26:25 2:0
05.02.2017 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 46:26 2:0
04.02.2017 19:30 TSG Oberursel Roude Leiw Bascharage 28:27 2:0
04.02.2017 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSG Ober Eschbach 25:28 0:2
04.02.2017 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TV Aldekerk 07 26:25 2:0

15. Spieltag

 
12.02.2017 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 30:28 2:0
12.02.2017 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen HSG Gedern/Nidda 25:29 0:2
11.02.2017 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach 1. FC Köln 01/07 30:28 2:0
11.02.2017 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage TSG 1888 Eddersheim 18:18 1:1
11.02.2017 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 26:29 0:2
11.02.2017 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSG Oberursel 38:27 2:0

16. Spieltag

 
19.02.2017 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen TSG Ober Eschbach 27:27 1:1
19.02.2017 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 1. FC Köln 01/07 26:25 2:0
19.02.2017 15:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 30:30 1:1
18.02.2017 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II TV Aldekerk 07 28:27 2:0
18.02.2017 19:30 TSG Oberursel HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 19:19 1:1
18.02.2017 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda Roude Leiw Bascharage 35:27 2:0

17. Spieltag

 
04.03.2017 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 22:26 0:2
05.03.2017 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 23:29 0:2
04.03.2017 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 TSG Oberursel 27:28 0:2
04.03.2017 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 30:31 0:2
04.03.2017 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim HSG Gedern/Nidda 29:26 2:0
04.03.2017 16:00 Roude Leiw Bascharage PSV Recklinghausen 20:25 0:2

18. Spieltag

 
12.03.2017 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 24:25 0:2
22.03.2017 20:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 24:25 0:2
11.03.2017 19:30 TSG Oberursel 1. FC Köln 01/07 23:24 0:2
11.03.2017 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TV Aldekerk 07 25:29 0:2
11.03.2017 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 33:39 0:2
11.03.2017 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage TSG Ober Eschbach 23:44 0:2

19. Spieltag

 
19.03.2017 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 PSV Recklinghausen 20:20 1:1
19.03.2017 15:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TSG Oberursel 32:17 2:0
18.03.2017 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 18:25 0:2
18.03.2017 19:45 TSG Ober Eschbach BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 30:33 0:2
18.03.2017 19:30 TV Aldekerk 07 HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:24 1:1
18.03.2017 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim Roude Leiw Bascharage 29:21 2:0

20. Spieltag

 
09.04.2017 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen TV Aldekerk 07 29:27 2:0
08.04.2017 19:30 TSG Oberursel BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 29:29 1:1
19.04.2017 19:45 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 24:22 2:0
08.04.2017 18:15 Roude Leiw Bascharage HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 27:38 0:2
08.04.2017 19:30 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TSG Ober Eschbach 28:28 1:1
08.04.2017 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. FC Köln 01/07 25:29 0:2

21. Spieltag

 
23.04.2017 14:00 1. FC Köln 01/07 PSV Recklinghausen 29:21 2:0
23.04.2017 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 27:27 1:1
23.04.2017 15:30 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II TSG 1888 Eddersheim 19:28 0:2
23.04.2017 13:15 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II HSG Gedern/Nidda 29:26 2:0
22.04.2017 18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 Roude Leiw Bascharage 36:18 2:0
22.04.2017 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSG Ober Eschbach 21:30 0:2

22. Spieltag

 
30.04.2017 17:00 SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim TV Aldekerk 07 36:27 2:0
30.04.2017 17:00 TSG 1888 Eddersheim TSG Oberursel 22:20 2:0
30.04.2017 17:00 PSV Recklinghausen TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 33:28 2:0
30.04.2017 17:00 TSG Ober Eschbach HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 31:24 2:0
30.04.2017 17:00 Roude Leiw Bascharage 1. FC Köln 01/07 13:31 0:2
30.04.2017 17:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 40:32 2:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer