Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte

1. Spieltag

 
04.12.2017 18:35 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 17:7 2:0
17.09.2017 12:00 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 16:14 2:0
18.03.2018 17:45 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W ASV Süchteln B1M 0:0 0:0
10.09.2017 15:15 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 2:18 0:2

2. Spieltag

 
25.11.2017 16:00 TV Schiefbahn B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 12:8 2:0
01.10.2017 10:30 ASV Süchteln B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 20:13 2:0
24.09.2017 16:00 TV Aldekerk B3M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 6:35 0:2

3. Spieltag

 
08.10.2017 11:30 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 10:17 0:2
08.10.2017 15:00 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. ASV Süchteln B1M 13:13 1:1
11.11.2017 13:30 TV Aldekerk B2M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 22:21 2:0

4. Spieltag

 
15.10.2017 11:15 TV Schiefbahn B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 6:17 0:2
01.12.2017 18:00 TV Aldekerk B3M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 14:12 2:0
30.09.2017 13:40 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TV Aldekerk B3M 9:8 2:0
26.11.2017 18:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 20:14 2:0
25.11.2017 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 28:17 2:0

5. Spieltag

 
18.11.2017 12:00 TV Aldekerk B2M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 23:12 2:0
12.12.2017 18:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 6:23 0:2
24.09.2017 11:30 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 14:14 1:1

6. Spieltag

 
17.09.2017 00:00 ASV Süchteln B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 0:0 2:0
19.11.2017 11:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TV Aldekerk B3M 16:12 2:0
03.12.2017 13:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TuS St. Hubert B1M 13:9 2:0

7. Spieltag

 
14.10.2017 16:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 10:10 1:1
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Aldekerk B3M ASV Süchteln B1M 9:19 0:2
01.10.2017 12:30 TV Aldekerk B2M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 15:14 2:0

8. Spieltag

 
05.11.2017 17:30 TV Aldekerk B2M ASV Süchteln B1M 22:13 2:0
16.10.2017 18:45 DJK Adler Königshof B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 11:29 0:2
17.12.2017 12:30 TV Schiefbahn B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 15:12 2:0
05.11.2017 15:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TuS St. Hubert B1M 20:12 2:0

9. Spieltag

 
17.12.2017 09:45 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 12:12 1:1
14.10.2017 15:25 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W DJK Adler Königshof B1M 17:13 2:0
23.09.2017 14:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 9:14 0:2

10. Spieltag

 
14.01.2018 10:00 TV Aldekerk B2M TV Schiefbahn B1M 15:16 0:2
01.12.2017 17:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. DJK Adler Königshof B1M 27:22 2:0
19.11.2017 14:45 TV Jahn Bockum B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 7:35 0:2
04.11.2017 14:30 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 27:11 2:0

11. Spieltag

 
22.11.2017 18:30 TV Schiefbahn B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 16:12 2:0
09.12.2017 13:30 TV Aldekerk B3M TV Aldekerk B2M 9:26 0:2
12.11.2017 17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TV Jahn Bockum B1M 0:0 2:0

12. Spieltag

 
17.12.2017 16:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 14:6 2:0
10.12.2017 10:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 19:15 2:0
11.11.2017 13:30 TuS St. Hubert B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 10:8 2:0

13. Spieltag

 
12.11.2017 18:45 ASV Süchteln B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 8:26 0:2
09.12.2017 14:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 14:8 2:0
18.11.2017 18:00 TV Schiefbahn B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 21:18 2:0

14. Spieltag

 
17.09.2017 15:45 TV Aldekerk B2M TuS St. Hubert B1M 16:8 2:0
04.03.2018 12:45 TV Schiefbahn B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 0:0 0:0
17.12.2017 17:45 ASV Süchteln B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 16:19 0:2
14.01.2018 13:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TV Jahn Bockum B1M 17:14 2:0

15. Spieltag

 
21.01.2018 14:45 TV Jahn Bockum B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TV Schiefbahn B1M 0:0 0:0
04.11.2017 19:15 TV Aldekerk B3M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 18:19 0:2

16. Spieltag

 
25.01.2018 19:00 ASV Süchteln B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 10:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 11:15 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 0:0 0:0
05.11.2017 13:00 TV Schiefbahn B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 14:13 2:0

17. Spieltag

 
27.01.2018 14:15 TuS St. Hubert B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 0:0 0:0
04.03.2018 14:30 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Aldekerk B2M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 0:0 0:0
20.01.2018 19:30 TV Aldekerk B3M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 0:0 0:0

18. Spieltag

 
11.03.2018 17:45 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 0:0 0:0
21.01.2018 15:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TV Schiefbahn B1M 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 14:50 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TV Aldekerk B2M 0:0 0:0

19. Spieltag

 
03.03.2018 14:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 15:30 TV Aldekerk B3M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 11:30 TV Aldekerk B2M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 0:0 0:0
28.01.2018 12:45 TV Schiefbahn B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 0:0 0:0

20. Spieltag

 
25.02.2018 14:00 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 0:0 0:0
24.02.2018 00:00 ASV Süchteln B1M TV Aldekerk B3M 0:0 0:0
24.11.2017 17:30 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. TV Aldekerk B2M 6:17 0:2

21. Spieltag

 
20.02.2018 18:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 0:0 0:0
12.02.2018 00:00 ASV Süchteln B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 0:0 0:0
26.02.2018 18:35 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 0:0 0:0

22. Spieltag

 
18.03.2018 15:45 TV Aldekerk B3M TV Schiefbahn B1M 0:0 0:0
14.01.2018 13:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 13:14 0:2
18.03.2018 10:00 TV Jahn Bockum B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 0:0 0:0

23. Spieltag

 
10.09.2017 12:30 TV Schiefbahn B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 15:18 0:2
14.01.2018 18:45 ASV Süchteln B1M TuS St. Hubert B1M 22:11 2:0
15.02.2018 19:20 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 0:0 0:0
17.02.2018 18:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M TV Jahn Bockum B1M 0:0 0:0

24. Spieltag

 
11.03.2018 18:30 TV Aldekerk B2M TV Aldekerk B3M 0:0 0:0
04.10.2017 18:00 TuS St. Hubert B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 10:11 0:2
04.03.2018 12:30 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 0:0 0:0

25. Spieltag

 
04.02.2018 11:45 TV Aldekerk B3M TuS St. Hubert B1M 0:0 0:0
18.03.2018 12:15 TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 00:00 ASV Süchteln B1M DJK Adler Königshof B1M 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018 11:00 TV Jahn Bockum B1M TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W 0:0 0:0

26. Spieltag

 
03.02.2018 18:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M ASV Süchteln B1M 0:0 0:0
11.03.2018 11:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen B2M o.W TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1M o.W. 0:0 0:0
18.02.2018 12:20 DJK Adler Königshof B1M TV Schiefbahn B1M 0:0 0:0

27. Spieltag

 
21.01.2018 14:30 TuS St. Hubert B1M TV Aldekerk B2M 0:0 0:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • Fitness-Punkt KerkenLogo-4c 15084
  • MERA Claim RotGrau SMALL RGB 15084
  • autokontor niederrhein02
  • hylmanns
  • loewen apotheke logo 2015
  • logo herbrand thumb
  • edeka-kox
  • molderings
  • sparkasse
  • tengo
  • gasgesellschaft2 web
  • dahlmann
  • gothaer